| Home | A-Z index | Site map | Contact | Login | Search: 
ESDS Government logo - link to ESDS Government home page

ESDS Government


ONS Omnibus Survey Variable: Visited in Mar or Apr? (m64.1)

Value Label Count Percentage Dataset: OPCS Omnibus Survey, May 1993, Filename: a930564
1.00 Yes 0 -%  -%
2.00 No 0 -%  -%
Value Label Count Percentage Dataset: OPCS Omnibus Survey, March 1993, Filename: a930363
1.00 Yes 0 -%  -%
2.00 No 0 -%  -%


ESDS Home Page > Government
_
 
© Copyright 2003 - 2011 Universities of Essex and Manchester. All rights reserved.
Contact   |    Copyright and Disclaimer    |    Accessibility    |    Send us comments on this page
Link to University of Essex Link to University of Manchester Link to JISC Link to ESRC