| Home | A-Z index | Site map | Contact | Login | Search: 
ESDS Government logo - link to ESDS Government home page

ESDS Government


ONS Omnibus Survey Variable: Check - next recent (m58.11b)

Value Label Count Percentage Dataset: OPCS Omnibus Survey, April 1994, Filename: a940458
1.00 10,000 or more 0 -%  -%
2.00 Less than 10,000 0 -%  -%
3.00 Other foreign currency 0 -%  -%
4.00 Don't know amount 0 -%  -%
Value Label Count Percentage Dataset: OPCS Omnibus Survey, March 1994, Filename: a940358
1.00 10,000 or more 0 -%  -%
2.00 Less than 10,000 0 -%  -%
3.00 Other foreign currency 0 -%  -%
4.00 Don't know amount 0 -%  -%
Value Label Count Percentage Dataset: OPCS Omnibus Survey, February 1994, Filename: a940258
1.00 10,000 or more 0 -%  -%
2.00 Less than 10,000 0 -%  -%
3.00 Other foreign currency 0 -%  -%
4.00 Don't know amount 0 -%  -%
Value Label Count Percentage Dataset: OPCS Omnibus Survey, January 1994, Filename: a940158
1.00 10,000 or more 0 -%  -%
2.00 Less than 10,000 0 -%  -%
3.00 Other foreign currency 0 -%  -%
4.00 Don't know amount 0 -%  -%
Value Label Count Percentage Dataset: OPCS Omnibus Survey, December 1993, Filename: a931258
1.00 10,000 or more 0 -%  -%
2.00 Less than 10,000 0 -%  -%
3.00 Other foreign currency 0 -%  -%
4.00 Don't know amount 0 -%  -%
Value Label Count Percentage Dataset: OPCS Omnibus Survey, November 1993, Filename: a931158
1.00 10,000 or more 0 -%  -%
2.00 Less than 10,000 0 -%  -%
3.00 Other foreign currency 0 -%  -%
4.00 Don't know amount 0 -%  -%
Value Label Count Percentage Dataset: OPCS Omnibus Survey, October 1993, Filename: a931058
1.00 10,000 or more 0 -%  -%
2.00 Less than 10,000 0 -%  -%
3.00 Other foreign currency 0 -%  -%
4.00 Don't know amount 0 -%  -%
Value Label Count Percentage Dataset: OPCS Omnibus Survey, September 1993, Filename: a930958
1.00 10,000 or more 0 -%  -%
2.00 Less than 10,000 0 -%  -%
3.00 Other foreign currency 0 -%  -%
4.00 Don't know amount 0 -%  -%
Value Label Count Percentage Dataset: OPCS Omnibus Survey, August 1993, Filename: a930858
1.00 10,000 or more 0 -%  -%
2.00 Less than 10,000 0 -%  -%
3.00 Other foreign currency 0 -%  -%
4.00 Don't know amount 0 -%  -%
Value Label Count Percentage Dataset: OPCS Omnibus Survey, July 1993, Filename: a930758
1.00 10,000 or more 0 -%  -%
2.00 Less than 10,000 0 -%  -%
3.00 Other foreign currency 0 -%  -%
4.00 Don't know amount 0 -%  -%
Value Label Count Percentage Dataset: OPCS Omnibus Survey, June 1993, Filename: a930658
1.00 10,000 or more 0 -%  -%
2.00 Less than 10,000 0 -%  -%
3.00 Other foreign currency 0 -%  -%
4.00 Don't know amount 0 -%  -%
Value Label Count Percentage Dataset: OPCS Omnibus Survey, May 1993, Filename: a930558
1.00 10,000 or more 0 -%  -%
2.00 Less than 10,000 0 -%  -%
3.00 Other foreign currency 0 -%  -%
4.00 Don't know amount 0 -%  -%


ESDS Home Page > Government
_
 
© Copyright 2003 - 2011 Universities of Essex and Manchester. All rights reserved.
Contact   |    Copyright and Disclaimer    |    Accessibility    |    Send us comments on this page
Link to University of Essex Link to University of Manchester Link to JISC Link to ESRC