| Home | A-Z index | Site map | Contact | Login | Search: 
ESDS Government logo - link to ESDS Government home page

ESDS Government


OPCS Omnibus Survey, November 1995 Variables

m78_3a — Which months accidents occur?

Value Label Count Percentage Filename: a951178
1.00 3 months ago 39 1%  1%
2.00 2 months ago 31 1%  1%
3.00 last month 29 1%  1%
1972 cases .

Copyright: Crown Copyright material is reproduced with the permission of the Controller of HMSO and the Queen's Printer for Scotland

Back to the variable list.



ESDS Home Page > Government
_
 
© Copyright 2003 - 2011 Universities of Essex and Manchester. All rights reserved.
Contact   |    Copyright and Disclaimer    |    Accessibility    |    Send us comments on this page
Link to University of Essex Link to University of Manchester Link to JISC Link to ESRC