| Home | A-Z index | Site map | Contact | Login | Search: 
ESDS Government logo - link to ESDS Government home page

ESDS Government


Living in Wales: Household Survey; 2005, 2006 and 2007 Combined Data Files Variables

h159b — Respite support paid for by - person cared for (CARE4)

Value Label Count Percentage Filename: household_file_2005-2006-2007_with_disclosure_cont
0.00 Not selected 56 0%  0%
1.00 Person cared for 20 0%  0%
22982 cases .

Copyright: Crown Copyright material is reproduced with the permission of the Controller of HMSO and the Queen's Printer for Scotland

Back to the variable list.



ESDS Home Page > Government
_
 
© Copyright 2003 - 2011 Universities of Essex and Manchester. All rights reserved.
Contact   |    Copyright and Disclaimer    |    Accessibility    |    Send us comments on this page
Link to University of Essex Link to University of Manchester Link to JISC Link to ESRC